Inicio
Beca Municipal

 BENEFICIADOS CON BECA MUNICIPAL AÑO 2013

 

 
NOMBRE RUT
1 RODOLFO CORONADO GUZMAN 18.987.188-0
2 ESTEBA SUAZO FIGUEROA 15.659.093-2
3 MARGARITA ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ 18.677.880-4
4 DANIELA TOLOZA SEPULVEDA 17.647.749-0
5 NICOL IRARRAZABAL BETANCUR 18.369.535-5
6 FRANCISCO CUEVAS GUZMAN 17.291.754-2
7 JOCELYN PEÑA BELTRAN 17.291.414-4
8 JOCELY ARRIAGADA CANDIA 18.416.256-3
9 EDUARDO MARTINEZ PINTO 17.548.891-K
10 GERALDIN SALGADO SUAZO 17.246.756-3
11 FABIAN PARADA SEPULVEDA 18.677.750-6
12 PABLO SOTO FRIZ 18.678.162-7
13 TOMAS FONSECA LAGOS 16.706.999-1
14 ROSARIO TOLOZA FUENTEALBA 18.678.123-6
15 FERNANDA BIZAMA GONZALEZ 18.110.196-2
16 JOCELYN BUSTOS MANQUEAN 17.208.103-7
17 RODRIGO GHISOLFO ROA 19.387.357-K
18 FELIPE ESCOBAR NAVARRO 18.369.281-K
19 PRISCILLA PLACENCIA VARELA 18.419.156-3
20 JAQUELINE JEREZ RAMIREZ 16.498.982-8
21 EDGARDO OPORTUS ROMERO 17.291.913-8
22 CRISTIAN BENAVENTE FERNANDEZ 18.369.853-2
23 MARTA PARADA INZUNZA 16.215.403-6
24 ESTEFANIA ULLOA CASTRO 18.678.232-1
25 CELIA SANHUEZA CONCHA 15.659.071-1
26 JOCELYN ROBLES NUÑEZ 16.498.783-3
27 RICARDO SALAZAR SILVA 17.899.813-7
28 CONSTANZA GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS 18.369.824-9
29 RUTH SANHUEZA OÑATE 17.291.776-3
30 HECTOR FUENTES JARA 15.659.126-2
31 DAVID JIMENEZ FUENZALIDA 18.678.269-0
32 VICTOR TRONCOSO GAVILAN 17.548.910-K
33 MORELIA RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ 18.678.137-6
34 CECILIA SALGADO RIFFO 14.072.389-4
35 FELISA ROJAS AGUILERA 16.215.467-2
36 CLAUDIA MEDINA TORRES 16.216.117-2
37 MITZI VARELA SANHUEZA 17.648.275-3
38 YESSICA GOMEZ REYES 17.548.849-9
39 DANNY CONTRERAS CONCHA 17.182.954-2
40 JUAN SOMORROSTRO ROJAS 18.369.837-0
41 JORGE CARTES SAEZ 18.135.940-4
42 MAIRA ARANEDA MUÑOZ 17.869.830-3
43 CLAUDIA DURAN BARRALES 17.548.805-7
44 VANESSA FERREIRA SAN MARTIN 17.648.067-K
45 EDITH AGUAYO REYES 11.031.178-8
46 DARIO CARRASCO SAEZ 18.678.112-0
47 ESTIBALIZ IBAÑEZ FAUNDEZ 17.036.479-1
48 MICAL MARTINEZ FIGUEROA 17.844.610-K
49 MARIO ARIAS ORMEÑO 18.369.512-6
50 CLAUDIA LUNA ARANEDA 17.897261-8
51 HUGO MEDINA MACHUCA 18.108.534-7
52 MARINA GALLARDO RIFO 16.707.001-9
53 NANCY FUENTEALBA HERRERA 15.198.558-0
54 JOCELYN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO 15.659.057-6
55 CONSTANZA FRIZ TORRES 18.150.065-4
56 DIEGO CORTEZ VENEGAS 16.761.437-K
57 JUAN VEGA PINTO 18.135.163-2
58 CLAUDIA FLORES VALLEJOS 17.648.012-2

 

 
 
(C) 2014 www.munichue.cl
www.munichue.cl Fono mesa central 41 - 2405900 Fono OIRS 41 - 2405908. Dirección: Arturo Prat Nº 801